学术及组织委员会
学术委员会: |
|
|
|
|
|
||
中国委员(按姓氏拼音排序): |
|
|
|
|
|
||
卞修武 |
步 宏 |
陈天星 |
杜 祥 |
方伟岗 |
高洪文 |
高 鹏 |
郭乔楠 |
韩安家 |
孔令非 |
来茂德 |
李代强 |
李文才 |
李艳春 |
李小秋 |
梁智勇 |
刘东戈 |
刘红刚 |
罗 丕 |
卢德宏 |
梅金红 |
孟 刚 |
朴月善 |
戚基萍 |
邱雪杉 |
师永红 |
石怀银 |
苏 敏 |
孙 青 |
滕晓东 |
王国平 |
王金穗 |
王 哲 |
肖书渊 |
杨文涛 |
于士柱 |
余 力 |
云径平 |
张 波 |
张 伟 |
张祥宏 |
张智弘 |
章 京 |
郑建明 |
周 桥 |
周 韧 |
周晓军 |
朱虹光 |
TSE, M.K. Gary (中国香港) |
Ng, Ho-Keung (中国香港) |
To, Ka-fai (中国香港) |
|
|
外籍委员(按姓氏首字母排序):
Bhaduri, S. Anita (印度) |
Bian, Ng Siok (新加坡) |
Booth, Allison (美国) |
Brat, J. Daniel (美国) |
Cao, Dengfeng (美国) |
Chandra, Asishi (英国) |
Chen, Liu (美国) |
Chen, Yunn-Yi (美国) |
Cheng, Liang (美国) |
Chong, Angela (新加坡) |
Coloma, John (菲律宾) |
Couto, Francisco (印度) |
Czader, Magdalena (美国) |
Dahlstrom, Jane (澳大利亚) |
DeMarzo, Angelo (美国) |
Dickson, Brendan (加拿大) |
Dogan, Ahmet (美国) |
Du, Mingqing (英国) |
Engeland, Manon van (荷兰) |
Fernandopulle, Shanika (斯里兰卡) |
Gong, Yun (美国) |
Handjari, Diah Rini (印度尼西亚) |
Hattab, M. Eyas (美国) |
Hernowo, S. Bethy (印度尼西亚) |
Hogendoorn, C.W. Pancras (荷兰) |
Hui, Pei (美国) |
Karim, Norain (马来西亚) |
Keelawat, Somboom (泰国) |
Ko, Young Hyeh (韩国) |
Komori, Takashi (日本) |
Kontogeorgos, George (希腊) |
Kwon, Kun Young (韩国) |
Lacroix-Triki, Magali (法国) |
Lee, Soon (澳大利亚) |
Leong, Trishe (澳大利亚) |
Liu, Jinsong (美国) |
Longacre, A Teri (美国) |
Matsubara, Osamu (日本) |
Mcmahon, Ray (英国) |
Mehra, Rohit (美国) |
Mustokoweni, Sjahjenny (印度尼西亚) |
Oda, Yoshinao (日本) |
Osamura, Y. Robert (日本) |
Othman, Nor Hayati (马来西亚) |
Park, Yong-Koo (韩国) |
Parwani, Anil (美国) |
Peng, Yan (美国) |
Pervez, Shahid (巴基斯坦) |
Pittaluga, Stefania (美国) |
Ramey, Charles (加拿大) |
Ru, Kun (美国) |
Sahin, A. Aysegul (美国) |
Sakamoto, Michiie (日本) |
Sarkar, Chitra (印度) |
Schmidt, Dietmar (德国) |
Schwarting, Roland (美国) |
Segal, Jeremy (美国) |
Siregar, Nurjati (印度尼西亚) |
Takahashi, Hitoshi (日本) |
Takeuchi, Kengo (日本) |
Tan, Dongfeng (美国) |
Puay Hoon Tan (新加坡) |
Travis, D. William (美国) |
Vieth, Michael (德国) |
Wang, Huamin (美国) |
Wang, Huan-You (美国) |
Wang, Jun (美国) |
Wang, L. Hanlin (美国) |
Wannakrairot, Pongsak (泰国) |
Wee, Aileen (新加坡) |
Wen, Hannah (美国) |
Wu, Yun (美国) |
Xu, Haodong (美国) |
Yamaguchi, Rin (日本) |
Yang, J. Ximing (美国) |
Yantiss, K. Rhonda (美国) |
Yao, Jinjuan (美国) |
Yoshino, Tadashi (日本) |
Zhai, Qihui (Jim) (美国) |
Zhang, J. Paul (美国) |
|
|
|
|
学术顾问(按姓氏拼音排序) |
|
|
|
|
|
||
陈 杰 |
丁华野 |
丁彦青 |
顾 江 |
李甘地 |
李玉林 |
文继舫 |
郑 杰 |
朱明华 |
朱雄增 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
组织委员会: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
主任委员: |
杜江峰 |
卞修武 |
刘同柱 |
|
|
|
|
副主任委员: |
薛 天 |
刘连新 |
翁建平 |
刘新峰 |
董辉军 |
|
|
秘书长: |
章 京 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
组织委员会成员 |
|
|
|
|
|
||
步 宏 |
梁智勇 |
张祥宏 |
刘冬戈 |
朱虹光 |
戚基萍 |
石怀银 |
王 哲 |
孔令非 |
杜 祥 |
张 波 |
周 桥 |
常 青 |
李传应 |
何 杰 |
陈代还 |
刘小旦 |
李 杰 |
时 雨 | 曹棉富 |
张 菡 |
周芮旭 |
吴海波 |
林映峰 |
王 伟 |
李 恒 |
黄亮亮 |
|
|
|
|
|